Hampshire Hockey Umpires' Association Logo
Hampshire Hockey Umpires' Association

Association Membership

Life Vice Presidents

David Adams, Brenda Bradford, Gill Clarke MBE, Jocelyn Eames, John Gawley MBE, Margaret Hunnaball, Allan Notman, Rowena Shepherd, Frank Stokes, Richard Wood

Honorary Life Members

David Boyle, Penne Edwards, Roy Holcombe, David Prideaux

Paid Life Members

Peter Davison, Dave Dennis, George Elliott, Simon Gibbons, Matthew Knight, John Krumins, Nigel Langridge, Des Legg, Howard Pollard, Bill Stokes

Full Members

Andrew Arnell, Marienne Atadika, Simon Atherton, Peter Atkins, Richard Barter, Graham Beck, Chris Bond, Oliver Brown, Nigel Buckley, Alex Burns, Chris Butler, Nick Cane, David Carter, Howard Chaplin-White, David Chisam, Brian Christian, Andy Chrystie, Rebecca Colyer, Mark Cowell, Lisa Crack, Andy Craig, Aaron Danson, Chris Davey, Alan Dow, Stephen Downham, Rob Duffy, Andy Dunning, Amy Edwards, Mark Everard, Neil Fennell, Stuart Field, Simon Francis, Adam Frith, Andy Gagen, Phil Gain, Phil Gibbs, Paul Gillings, Robin Glover, Steve Godwin, Charles Goodchild, Jo Gordon, Des Gover, Shaun Gray, Ady Green, Phil Griffiths, Nigel Guppy, David Hansford, Mark Hansford, Emma Hartley, Darryl Hoffman, Jason Holcombe, Jason Holford, Eric Holt, Jason Horne, Chris Horton, Paul Howarth, Mark Jeffs, Rob Jenkins, Paul Kirkham, Nik Krykunivsky, David Lane, Simon Larcombe, Guy Lawson, Rodney Lunn, Iain Lynch, Caroline MacKay, Tom Marks, Aaron Marshall, Lee McEvoy, John McFadzean, Tam McHale, Paul Meacher, James Mead, Phil Miles, Lauren Mullett, David Peebles, Jo Pennycook, Rick Raumann, Campbell Reeman, Mick Renfrey, Mike Robinson, Mike Robson, Derek Rutherford, Rob Scott, Julian Silva Rojas, Stephen Smart, Sandy Smith, Phillip Stammers, Rob Stamp, Daniel Stewart, Kevan Tate, Ginette Tessier, Watcher Test, Frankie Tierney, Mark Topp, John Van Berkel, Lia Waine, Christopher Ward, Mike Ward, Simon Watkins, Murray Watson, Alasdair West, Rob West, John Whitworth, James Williamson, Richard Wilson, Roy Woolley, Jim Young

Hampshire Young Umpires

Maggie Antell, Henry Beal, Ottilie Beal, Henry Beardsall, Stella Bendoni, Zechariah Capper, Felix Chapman-Sheath, Toby Dudson, William James Fleming, Conor Hannick, James Hartley, Madeleine Hilditch, Harvey Hill, Dillon Hoddle, Megan Knaresborough, Michelle Rounding, Harry Smith, Keziah Spencer-Clark, Oliver Stockley, Ossian Tate

Associate Member

Rachael Adams, Kerry Barker, Simon Berendt, Andrew Bray, Graham Brill, Mark Broadmeadow, Colin Bullimore, Sam Chapman, Simon Cooney, Pete Cooper, Marilyn Crocker, Henry Eades, Chris Edwards, Nick Eva, Patrick Faulkner, Peter George-Jones, Peter Goss, Tom Greenwood, Jeremy Hall, Neil Harber, Adam Harley, Darren Harrison, Alec Heygate, Ray Holyer, Steve Holyer, Michael Hughes, David Jervis, Lawrence Jones, Rachel Knott, Andy Lewis, David Lewis, Martin MacDonald, Richard Macer, George (Rob) Marshall, Duncan McDermott, Sue Merry, Gayle Moir, Robin Nicholson, Caroline Noble, Mike O'Connell, Nigel Oates, Sarah Oates, James Phillips, Richard Purdy, Chris Renshaw, Martin Roche, Emily Simpson, Jason Smith, Elaine Spear, Julie Stanton, Claire Starbuck, Penny Stewart, Adam Swann, Diana Taylor, Umpire Test, Richard Thompson, Chris Turner, Malcolm Turner, Peter Wedderburn, David Weir, Nick Welby, Matt Williams, Nigel Williams, Alan Wilson, Peter Yarde

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk