Hampshire Hockey Umpires' Association Logo
Hampshire Hockey Umpires' Association

Association Membership

Life Vice Presidents

David Adams, Brenda Bradford, Gill Clarke MBE, Jocelyn Eames, Eoin Haughton, Margaret Hunnaball, Allan Notman, Rowena Shepherd, Frank Stokes, Richard Wood

Honorary Life Members

David Boyle, Penne Edwards, Roy Holcombe, David Prideaux

Paid Life Members

Peter Davison, Dave Dennis, George Elliott, Simon Gibbons, Matthew Knight, John Krumins, Nigel Langridge, Des Legg, Howard Pollard, Bill Stokes

Full Members

Andrew Arnell, Marienne Atadika, Simon Atherton, Richard Barter, Graham Beck, Aaron Bennett, Simon Berendt, Chris Bond, Oliver Brown, Nigel Buckley, Alex Burns, Chris Butler, Nick Cane, David Carter, Howard Chaplin-White, David Chisam, Brian Christian, Andy Chrystie, Rebecca Colyer, Mark Cowell, Lisa Crack, Andy Craig, Chris Davey, Alan Dow, Stephen Downham, Rob Duffy, Andy Dunning, Amy Edwards, Mark Everard, Neil Fennell, Stuart Field, Simon Francis, Adam Frith, Andy Gagen, Phil Gain, Phil Gibbs, Paul Gillings, Steve Godwin, Charles Goodchild, Jo Gordon, Des Gover, Shaun Gray, Ady Green, Phil Griffiths, Nigel Guppy, David Hansford, Mark Hansford, Emma Hartley, Roberta Hartley, Darryl Hoffman, Jason Holcombe, Jason Holford, Eric Holt, Jason Horne, Chris Horton, Paul Howarth, Mark Jeffs, Rob Jenkins, Ben Johnston, Paul Kirkham, Nik Krykunivsky, David Lane, Simon Larcombe, Guy Lawson, Rodney Lunn, Iain Lynch, Caroline MacKay, Tom Marks, Aaron Marshall, Lee McEvoy, John McFadzean, Tam McHale, Paul Meacher, James Mead, Phil Miles, Lauren Mullett, David Peebles, Jo Pennycook, Rick Raumann, Campbell Reeman, Mick Renfrey, Mike Robinson, Mike Robson, Derek Rutherford, Rob Scott, Julian Silva Rojas, Stephen Smart, Sandy Smith, Elaine Spear, Phillip Stammers, Rob Stamp, Daniel Stewart, Adam Swann, Kevan Tate, Ginette Tessier, Frankie Tierney, Mark Topp, Lia Waine, Christopher Ward, Mike Ward, Simon Watkins, Alasdair West, Rob West, Emma Whitehouse, John Whitworth, Roy Woolley, Jim Young

Hampshire Young Umpires

Freddie Anderson, Maggie Antell, Mia Batchelor, Henry Beal, Ottilie Beal, Henry Beardsall, Stella Bendoni, Tommy Blake, Samuel Brockway, Zechariah Capper, Felix Chapman-Sheath, Tom Cooke-Priest, Adam Cramer, Will Crompton, Benjamin Davies, Toby Dudson, Liam Eastwood, William James Fleming, Giles Hartley, James Hartley, Thomas Haworth-Edwards, Maddie Hilditch, Harvey Hill, Dillon Hoddle, Megan Knaresborough, Lauren Mackenzie, Sam Mackenzie, Ollie Maughan-Taylor, Matthew Moody, Charlie Morris, Sam Price, Michelle Rounding, Catherine Louise Salter, Harry Smith, Keziah Spencer-Clark, Oliver Stockley, Ossian Tate, Freya Louise Thould, Molly Wedderburn, Isobel Wilson

Associate Member

Rachael Adams, Megan Ashworth, Kerry Barker, Mike Boyne, Andrew Bray, Graham Brill, Mark Broadmeadow, Colin Bullimore, Sam Chapman, Tim Clay, Simon Cooney, Pete Cooper, Marilyn Crocker, Henry Eades, Chris Edwards, Nick Eva, Patrick Faulkner, Peter George-Jones, Robin Glover, Peter Goss, Tom Greenwood, Dan Grinstead, Jeremy Hall, Neil Harber, Adam Harley, Darren Harrison, Alec Heygate, Oliver Holder, Graeme Holland, Ray Holyer, Steve Holyer, Michael Hughes, David Jervis, Matt Jolly, Lawrence Jones, Rachel Knott, Andy Lewis, Martin MacDonald, Richard Macer, George (Rob) Marshall, Duncan McDermott, Ian McMorran, Sue Merry, Gayle Moir, Geoff Newbold, Robin Nicholson, Caroline Noble, Mike O'Connell, Nigel Oates, Sarah Oates, James Phillips, Drew Powell, Richard Purdy, Leigh Regan, Chris Renshaw, Martin Roche, Max Shearing, Emily Simpson, Jenny Sinclair, Jason Smith, Julie Stanton, Claire Starbuck, Penny Stewart, Diana Taylor, Umpire Test, Richard Thompson, Chris Turner, Malcolm Turner, Murray Watson, Peter Wedderburn, David Weir, Nick Welby, Matt Williams, Nigel Williams, Alan Wilson, Justin Yang, Peter Yarde

Affiliate

Nikki Baker, Mark Batchelor, Delyth Beaton, Mark Böckle, Hilary Brown, Nicola Burridge, Simon Butler, Holly Cameron, Kevin Candy, Ryan Carey, Kirsten Carter, Phil Coghlan, Andrew Copestake, Alex Cornborough, Sam Crompton, Adam Cruddas, Kevin Iain Davies, Gordon Downham, Felicity Easton, James Elliott, Nicholas Fielding, Peter Gadd, Thalia Galloway, Jonathan Hankin, Conor Hannick, Simon Hazlit, Carolyn Hulbert, Christopher Irvine, Simon Islip, Georgie Kent, Matthew Ketcher, James Lander, Jo Larcombe, Andrew Lay, David Lewis, Tim Loescher, Philip Lott, Nick Mail, Tim Mallett, James Martin, Nigel McElvenny, Alasdair McGregor, Vanessa Michna, Eilidh Millar, Isobel O'Neill, Sarah Pearl, Richard Penrose, Will Penrose, Mariela Presnell, Charlie Pugh, Nicholas Roddis, Darren Scutter, Nicki Smith, Suzanne Smith, Ian Southgate, Simon Struthers, Mel Sutherland, John Vallis, Kathleen Vanoppen, Hayley Wade, Richard Wells, Catherine West, Meri Westlake, Ashley Whittome, Peter Wilson, Christopher Wood, Andy Wright

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk