Hampshire Hockey Umpires' Association Logo
Hampshire Hockey Umpires' Association

Umpire Appointing Panels

Outdoor Men's Panels

Higher Body Umpire

Nigel Buckley, Sam Chapman, Martijn di Bucchianico, Mark Everard, Steve Godwin, Shaun Gray, Ady Green, Darryl Hoffman, Jason Horne, Rob Jenkins, David Lane, Guy Lawson, Tom Marks, Allan Notman, Campbell Reeman, Rob Stamp, Daniel Stewart, Kevan Tate, Lia Waine, Simon Watkins

Regional 1*

Stuart Field, Paul Meacher

Regional 1

Peter Atkins, David Carter, Andy Dunning, Phil Gain, Simon Gibbons, Phil Gibbs, Jason Holcombe, Roy Holcombe, Chris Horton, Paul Howarth, Des Legg, Tam McHale, Rick Raumann, Mick Renfrey, Mike Robinson, Ginette Tessier, Christopher Ward, Rob West

Regional 2*

Eric Holt, Alasdair West

Regional 2

Richard Barter, Chris Butler, David Chisam, Alan Dow, David Hansford, Matthew Knight, Simon Larcombe, David Peebles, Mike Robson, James Williamson, Jim Young

County 1*

Nick Cane, Howard Chaplin-White, Lee McEvoy, James Mead, Murray Watson

County 1

Graham Beck, Andy Chrystie, Andy Craig, Adam Frith, Andy Gagen, Charles Goodchild, Des Gover, Jason Holford, Paul Kirkham, Iain Lynch, Lauren Mullett, Howard Pollard, Derek Rutherford, Rowena Shepherd, Frankie Tierney, Mark Topp, John Whitworth, Roy Woolley

County 2

Andrew Arnell, Chris Bond, David Boyle, Oliver Brown, Mark Cowell, Lisa Crack, Chris Davey, Stephen Downham, Jo Gordon, Phil Griffiths, Nigel Guppy, Mark Hansford, Rob Scott, Sandy Smith, Phillip Stammers

Visiting Umpire

Angela Buckley

Candidate

Simon Berendt, Alex Burns, Brian Christian, Rob Duffy, Neil Fennell, Emma Hartley, Nik Krykunivsky, Aaron Marshall, Julian Silva Rojas, Adam Swann, Umpire Test, Emma Whitehouse

Club

Aaron Danson, Paul Gillings, Phil Miles

Outdoor Women's Panels

Higher Body Umpire

David Adams, Brian Christian, Martijn di Bucchianico, Mark Everard, Steve Godwin, Ady Green, Jason Horne, Chris Horton, Rob Jenkins, David Lane, Guy Lawson, Lauren Mullett, Allan Notman, Campbell Reeman, Rob Stamp, Daniel Stewart, Kevan Tate, Ginette Tessier, Lia Waine, Simon Watkins, Alasdair West

Regional *

Chris Butler, Alan Dow

Regional

Peter Atkins, Chris Bond, David Boyle, Howard Chaplin-White, Phil Gain, Phil Gibbs, Shaun Gray, Phil Griffiths, Darryl Hoffman, Roy Holcombe, Des Legg, Tam McHale, David Peebles, Mick Renfrey, Mike Robinson, Mike Robson, Rowena Shepherd, Frankie Tierney, Christopher Ward, James Williamson, Roy Woolley

County 1*

David Carter, Stuart Field, Adam Frith, Emma Hartley, Paul Howarth, Paul Meacher, James Mead, Rob West, Jim Young

County 1

Andrew Arnell, Richard Barter, Graham Beck, Oliver Brown, Nigel Buckley, Nick Cane, David Chisam, Andy Chrystie, Mark Cowell, Lisa Crack, Andy Craig, Stephen Downham, Andy Dunning, Neil Fennell, Andy Gagen, Simon Gibbons, Charles Goodchild, Jo Gordon, Des Gover, Nigel Guppy, David Hansford, Mark Hansford, Jason Holford, Eric Holt, Paul Kirkham, Matthew Knight, Simon Larcombe, Iain Lynch, Aaron Marshall, Lee McEvoy, Howard Pollard, Rick Raumann, Derek Rutherford, Rob Scott, Sandy Smith, Phillip Stammers, Mark Topp, Murray Watson, John Whitworth

Visiting Umpire

Angela Buckley

Candidate

Simon Berendt, Alex Burns, Rebecca Colyer, Chris Davey, Rob Duffy, Nik Krykunivsky, Julian Silva Rojas, Adam Swann, Emma Whitehouse

Club

Aaron Danson, Paul Gillings, Phil Miles

Indoor Men's Panels

Higher Body Umpire

Nigel Buckley, Howard Chaplin-White, Mark Everard, Steve Godwin, Jason Holcombe, Jason Horne, Rob Jenkins, David Lane, Guy Lawson, Tom Marks, Lee McEvoy, Allan Notman, Daniel Stewart, Lia Waine

County 1

Kevan Tate

County 2

Chris Horton, David Peebles, Mike Robson

Candidate

Peter Atkins

Indoor Women's Panels

Higher Body Umpire

Nigel Buckley, Howard Chaplin-White, Mark Everard, Steve Godwin, Jason Holcombe, Jason Horne, Chris Horton, Rob Jenkins, David Lane, Guy Lawson, Tom Marks, Lee McEvoy, Allan Notman, Daniel Stewart, Kevan Tate, Lia Waine

County 1

David Peebles, Mike Robson

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk