Hampshire Hockey Umpires' Association Logo
Hampshire Hockey Umpires' Association Logo
Hampshire Hockey Umpires' Association

Club and School Details

Club Details for Portsmouth

Websitehttp://www.portsmouthhc.co.uk
Clubhouse NameBroad Oak Social Club
Map
DirectionsNo directions available

Club Contacts

Can only be viewed through the personal area.

Umpires Associated with Portsmouth

(listed by England Hockey Outdoor Umpiring Award)

County HUA Umpire
Andrew Arnell
Club Umpire (Assessed)
Adam Harley, Rodney Lunn
No Umpiring Status
Jessica Gregory-Perry, Pete Hayward, David Johns, Chris Palmer, Sarah Seggie

Match Times, Venues and Colours

Portsmouth (Men)

DateCompetitionHomeAwayVenueTime
Saturday 30th November 2019Hampshire/Surrey 2Portsmouth





Chichester 2Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth14:00
Saturday 7th December 2019Hampshire/Surrey 2PortsmouthWanderersPortsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth12:30
Saturday 14th December 2019Hampshire TrophyPortsmouth





AndoverPortsmouth - Langstone - University of PortsmouthNot Supplied
Saturday 11th January 2020Hampshire/Surrey 2Portsmouth





Camberley & FarnboroughPortsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth12:30
Saturday 18th January 2020Hampshire/Surrey 2Andover





PortsmouthAndover - John Hanson School11:15
Saturday 25th January 2020Hampshire/Surrey 2PortsmouthHaslemerePortsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth12:30
Saturday 8th February 2020Hampshire/Surrey 2Portsmouth





SouthamptonPortsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth12:30
Saturday 29th February 2020Hampshire/Surrey 2Aldershot and Farnham





PortsmouthFarnham (Surrey) - Heath End School14:15
Saturday 7th March 2020Hampshire/Surrey 2PortsmouthSurrey SpartansPortsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth12:30

Portsmouth 2 (Men)

DateCompetitionHomeAwayVenueTime
Saturday 23rd November 2019Hampshire 3Portsmouth 2





Aldershot and Farnham 2Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth14:00
Saturday 30th November 2019Hampshire 3Gosport





Portsmouth 2Gosport - St Vincent College10:30
Saturday 7th December 2019Hampshire 3Fareham 4





Portsmouth 2Fareham - Henry Cort School10:00
Saturday 11th January 2020Hampshire 3Fleet and Ewshot





Portsmouth 2Aldershot - Princes Avenue - Pitch 110:45
Saturday 18th January 2020Hampshire 3Portsmouth 2





Swanage and WarehamPortsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth12:30
Saturday 25th January 2020Hampshire 3Winchester 4





Portsmouth 2Winchester - Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End13:30
Saturday 1st February 2020Hampshire 3Portsmouth 2





United Services PortsmouthPortsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth14:00
Saturday 8th February 2020Hampshire 3Southampton 2





Portsmouth 2Southampton - Sports Centre - Pitch 110:30
Saturday 15th February 2020Hampshire 3Portsmouth 2Haslemere 3Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth12:30
Saturday 22nd February 2020Hampshire 3Weymouth





Portsmouth 2Weymouth (Dorset) - Weymouth Hockey Club13:00
Saturday 29th February 2020Hampshire 3Portsmouth 2





Salisbury 2Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth14:00
Saturday 7th March 2020Hampshire 3Aldershot and Farnham 2





Portsmouth 2Farnham (Surrey) - Heath End School14:15
Saturday 14th March 2020Hampshire 3Portsmouth 2





GosportPortsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth14:00
Saturday 21st March 2020Hampshire 3Portsmouth 2





Fareham 4Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth14:00

Portsmouth 3 (Men)

DateCompetitionHomeAwayVenueTime
Saturday 23rd November 2019Hampshire Division 5Salisbury 3





Portsmouth 3Salisbury (Wiltshire) - South Wilts Sports Ground16:00
Saturday 30th November 2019Hampshire Division 5Portsmouth 3





Havant 5Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth12:30
Saturday 7th December 2019Hampshire Division 5Portsmouth 3





Fareham 6Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School12:15
Saturday 11th January 2020Hampshire Division 5Portsmouth 3





Fleet and Ewshot 2Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School12:15
Saturday 18th January 2020Hampshire Division 5Aldershot and Farnham 3





Portsmouth 3Farnham (Surrey) - Heath End School10:45
Saturday 25th January 2020Hampshire Division 5Portsmouth 3Basingstoke 4Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School12:15
Saturday 1st February 2020Hampshire Division 5Petersfield 2





Portsmouth 3Steep - Dunhurst School15:00
Saturday 8th February 2020Hampshire Division 5Portsmouth 3





Gillingham 2Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School12:15
Saturday 15th February 2020Hampshire Division 5Southampton University 4





Portsmouth 3Eastleigh - Wide Lane12:00
Saturday 22nd February 2020Hampshire Division 5Portsmouth 3





Winchester 5Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth14:00
Saturday 29th February 2020Hampshire Division 5Southampton 3





Portsmouth 3Southampton - Sports Centre - Pitch 110:30
Saturday 7th March 2020Hampshire Division 5Portsmouth 3





Salisbury 3Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth14:00
Saturday 14th March 2020Hampshire Division 5Havant 5





Portsmouth 3Havant - Havant College16:30
Saturday 21st March 2020Hampshire Division 5Fareham 6





Portsmouth 3Fareham - Henry Cort School15:00

Portsmouth 4 (Men)

DateCompetitionHomeAwayVenueTime
Saturday 23rd November 2019Hampshire Division 8United Services Portsmouth 2





Portsmouth 4Portsmouth - Burnaby Road Pitch 111:00
Saturday 30th November 2019Hampshire Division 8Portsmouth 4





Yateley 4Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth15:30
Saturday 14th December 2019Hampshire Division 8Isle of Wight 2





Portsmouth 4Portsmouth - Burnaby Road - Pitch 212:00
Saturday 11th January 2020Hampshire Division 8Alton 5





Portsmouth 4Alton - Amery Hill School11:00
Saturday 18th January 2020Hampshire Division 8Portsmouth 4





Wimborne Wayfarers 2Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth14:00
Saturday 25th January 2020Hampshire Division 8Fareham 8





Portsmouth 4Fareham - Henry Cort School10:00
Saturday 1st February 2020Hampshire Division 8Portsmouth 4





Isle of Wight 2Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth12:30
Saturday 8th February 2020Hampshire Division 8Yateley 4





Portsmouth 4Yateley(Eversley) - Eversley Sports Association12:00
Saturday 22nd February 2020Hampshire Division 8Bournemouth 5





Portsmouth 4Canford Magna (Dorset) - Canford School - Pitch A10:30
Saturday 29th February 2020Hampshire Division 8Southampton Otters





Portsmouth 4Southampton - Sports Centre - Pitch 115:00
Saturday 7th March 2020Hampshire Division 8Portsmouth 4





United Services Portsmouth 2Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth15:30
Saturday 14th March 2020Hampshire Division 8Portsmouth 4





Petersfield 3Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth15:30

Portsmouth 5 (Men)

DateCompetitionHomeAwayVenueTime
Saturday 23rd November 2019Hampshire Division 9 SouthPortsmouth 5





LavantPortsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School10:45
Saturday 30th November 2019Hampshire Division 9 SouthPoole Dolphins





Portsmouth 5Poole - Ashdown Leisure Centre14:00
Saturday 14th December 2019Hampshire Division 9 SouthNew Forest 2





Portsmouth 5Brockenhurst - Brockenhurst CollegeNot Supplied
Saturday 11th January 2020Hampshire Division 9 SouthSalisbury 5





Portsmouth 5Salisbury - Royal Artillery Barracks, Larkhill12:00
Saturday 18th January 2020Hampshire Division 9 SouthPortsmouth 5





New Forest 2Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth15:30
Saturday 25th January 2020Hampshire Division 9 SouthTrojans 6





Portsmouth 5Eastleigh - Trojans Club16:30
Saturday 1st February 2020Hampshire Division 9 SouthPortsmouth 5





Poole 3Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth15:30
Saturday 8th February 2020Hampshire Division 9 SouthGillingham 3





Portsmouth 5Gillingham (Dorset) - Gillingham School12:00
Saturday 15th February 2020Hampshire Division 9 SouthPortsmouth 5





Hamble 4Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School13:45
Saturday 22nd February 2020Hampshire Division 9 SouthRomsey 4





Portsmouth 5Romsey - Romsey Community School15:30
Saturday 29th February 2020Hampshire Division 9 SouthPortsmouth 5





Swanage and Wareham 2Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School13:45
Saturday 7th March 2020Hampshire Division 9 SouthLavant





Portsmouth 5Chichester - Chichester College of Arts & Technology10:30
Saturday 14th March 2020Hampshire Division 9 SouthPortsmouth 5





Poole DolphinsPortsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School13:45

Portsmouth Under 12 (Men)

DateCompetitionHomeAwayVenueTime
Sunday 24th November 2019Wessex Under 12 Division 2 EastPortsmouth Under 12





Havant Under 12Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth10:15
Sunday 8th December 2019Wessex Under 12 Division 2 EastHaslemere Under 12Portsmouth Under 12Haslemere (Surrey) - Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 210:45
Sunday 12th January 2020Wessex Under 12 Division 2 EastPortsmouth Under 12





Gosport Borough Under 12Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth10:15
Sunday 19th January 2020Wessex Under 12 Division 2 EastPortsmouth Under 12Haslemere Under 12Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth10:15
Sunday 2nd February 2020Wessex Under 12 Division 2 EastPetersfield Under 12Portsmouth Under 12Petersfield - Churcher's College11:15
Sunday 8th March 2020Wessex Under 12 Division 2 EastPortsmouth Under 12





Hamble Under 12Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth10:15
Sunday 22nd March 2020Wessex Under 12 Division 2 EastHavant Under 12Portsmouth Under 12Havant - Havant College11:30

Portsmouth Under 14 (Men)

DateCompetitionHomeAwayVenueTime
Sunday 1st December 2019Wessex Under 14 Division 2 SouthNew Forest Under 14Portsmouth Under 14Lymington - Lymington Health and Leisure Centre13:00
Sunday 15th December 2019Wessex Under 14 Division 2 SouthHamble Under 14Portsmouth Under 14Hamble - Hamble School10:45
Sunday 5th January 2020Wessex Under 14 Division 2 SouthPortsmouth Under 14





Romsey Under 14Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth10:15
Sunday 26th January 2020Wessex Under 14 Division 2 SouthPortsmouth Under 14





Bournemouth Under 14Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth10:15
Sunday 9th February 2020Wessex Under 14 Division 2 SouthPortsmouth Under 14





Salisbury Under 14Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth10:15
Sunday 1st March 2020Wessex Under 14 Division 2 SouthSouthampton Under 14Portsmouth Under 14Southampton - Sports Centre - Pitch 210:45
Sunday 15th March 2020Wessex Under 14 Division 2 SouthWinchester Under 14 (2)Portsmouth Under 14Winchester - King's School,Romsey Road10:30
Sunday 29th March 2020Wessex Under 14 Division 2 SouthPortsmouth Under 14





New Forest Under 14Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth10:15
Sunday 26th April 2020Wessex Under 14 Division 2 SouthPortsmouth Under 14





Hamble Under 14Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth10:15
Thursday 31st December 2099Wessex Under 14 Division 2 SouthPortsmouth Under 14





Winchester Under 14 (2)Portsmouth - Langstone - University of PortsmouthNot Supplied

Portsmouth Under 16 (Men)

DateCompetitionHomeAwayVenueTime
Sunday 8th December 2019Wessex Under 16 Division 2Fleet and Ewshot Under 16Portsmouth Under 16Aldershot - Princes Avenue - Pitch 215:15
Sunday 12th January 2020Wessex Under 16 Division 2Portsmouth Under 16Woking Under 16Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth11:45
Sunday 19th January 2020Wessex Under 16 Division 2Basingstoke Under 16Portsmouth Under 16Basingstoke - Down Grange13:30
Sunday 2nd February 2020Wessex Under 16 Division 2Portsmouth Under 16





Winchester Under 16 (2)Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth11:45
Sunday 8th March 2020Wessex Under 16 Division 2Southampton Under 16Portsmouth Under 16Southampton - Sports Centre - Pitch 110:45
Sunday 22nd March 2020Wessex Under 16 Division 2Portsmouth Under 16





Aldershot and Farnham Under 16Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth11:45
Sunday 29th March 2020Wessex Under 16 Division 2Romsey Under 16Portsmouth Under 16Romsey - Romsey Community School10:45
Sunday 26th April 2020Wessex Under 16 Division 2Portsmouth Under 16





Andover Under 16Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth11:45

Portsmouth Under 18 (Men)

DateCompetitionHomeAwayVenueTime
Sunday 1st December 2019Wessex Under 18 Division 1Portsmouth Under 18





Havant Under 18Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth10:15
Sunday 15th December 2019Wessex Under 18 Division 1Bournemouth Under 18Portsmouth Under 18Bournemouth (Dorset) - Chapel Gate (Near Airport)13:30
Sunday 5th January 2020Wessex Under 18 Division 1Fareham Under 18Portsmouth Under 18Fareham - Henry Cort School14:30
Sunday 26th January 2020Wessex Under 18 Division 1Woking Under 18Portsmouth Under 18Woking - Wishbone Way15:30
Sunday 1st March 2020Wessex Under 18 Division 1Portsmouth Under 18





Aldershot and Farnham Under 18Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth10:15

Portsmouth (Women)

DateCompetitionHomeAwayVenueTime
Saturday 23rd November 2019Hampshire Premier DivisionPortsmouth





New ForestPortsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth12:30
Saturday 30th November 2019Hampshire Premier DivisionBournemouth 3





PortsmouthBournemouth (Dorset) - Chapel Gate (Near Airport)10:30
Saturday 7th December 2019Hampshire Premier DivisionSouthampton 2





PortsmouthSouthampton - Sports Centre - Pitch 110:30
Saturday 14th December 2019Hampshire Premier DivisionPortsmouth





Havant 2Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth12:30
Saturday 11th January 2020Hampshire Premier DivisionPortsmouth





AndoverPortsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth14:00
Saturday 18th January 2020Hampshire Premier DivisionFleet and Ewshot





PortsmouthAldershot - Princes Avenue - Pitch 112:30
Saturday 25th January 2020Hampshire Premier DivisionPortsmouth





Bournemouth 2Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth14:00
Saturday 1st February 2020Hampshire Premier DivisionTrojans 3





PortsmouthEastleigh - Trojans Club10:30
Saturday 8th February 2020Hampshire Premier DivisionPortsmouth





RomseyPortsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth14:00
Saturday 22nd February 2020Hampshire Premier DivisionBasingstoke 2





PortsmouthBasingstoke - Down Grange10:15
Saturday 29th February 2020Hampshire Premier DivisionPortsmouth





Blandford and Sturminster NewtonPortsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth12:30
Saturday 7th March 2020Hampshire Premier DivisionNew Forest





PortsmouthBrockenhurst - Brockenhurst College11:00
Saturday 14th March 2020Hampshire Premier DivisionPortsmouth





Bournemouth 3Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth12:30
Saturday 21st March 2020Hampshire Premier DivisionPortsmouth





Southampton 2Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth12:30
Saturday 28th March 2020Hampshire Premier DivisionHavant 2





PortsmouthHavant - Havant College11:30

Portsmouth 2 (Women)

DateCompetitionHomeAwayVenueTime
Saturday 23rd November 2019Hampshire Division 2Gosport Borough





Portsmouth 2Gosport - St Vincent College10:30
Saturday 30th November 2019Hampshire Division 2Portsmouth 2





Romsey 2Southampton - Sports Centre - Pitch 113:30
Saturday 7th December 2019Hampshire Division 2Portsmouth 2





WatersidePortsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School10:45
Saturday 14th December 2019Hampshire Division 2Basingstoke 4





Portsmouth 2Basingstoke - Down Grange11:45
Saturday 11th January 2020Hampshire Division 2Wimborne Wayfarers 2





Portsmouth 2Wimborne - Queen Elizabeth Leisure Centre12:00
Saturday 18th January 2020Hampshire Division 2Portsmouth 2





Haslemere 2Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School10:45
Saturday 25th January 2020Hampshire Division 2Southampton University





Portsmouth 2Eastleigh - Wide Lane13:30
Saturday 1st February 2020Hampshire Division 2Portsmouth 2





Trojans 4Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School10:45
Saturday 8th February 2020Hampshire Division 2Havant 4





Portsmouth 2Portsmouth - Burnaby Road Pitch 116:00
Saturday 22nd February 2020Hampshire Division 2Portsmouth 2





Blandford and Sturminster Newton 2Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School12:15
Saturday 29th February 2020Hampshire Division 2New Forest 2





Portsmouth 2Brockenhurst - Brockenhurst College11:00
Saturday 7th March 2020Hampshire Division 2Portsmouth 2





Gosport BoroughPortsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School10:45
Saturday 14th March 2020Hampshire Division 2Romsey 2





Portsmouth 2Romsey - Romsey Community School10:30
Saturday 21st March 2020Hampshire Division 2Waterside





Portsmouth 2Southampton - Sports Centre - Pitch 210:30
Saturday 28th March 2020Hampshire Division 2Portsmouth 2





Basingstoke 4Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School10:45
Thursday 31st December 2099Hampshire Division 2Portsmouth 2





Havant 4Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson SchoolNot Supplied

Portsmouth 3 (Women)

DateCompetitionHomeAwayVenueTime
Saturday 23rd November 2019Hampshire Division 4Haslemere 3





Portsmouth 3Haslemere (Surrey) - Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 112:00
Saturday 30th November 2019Hampshire Division 4Portsmouth 3





Isle of Wight 2Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School12:15
Saturday 7th December 2019Hampshire Division 4Swanage and Wareham





Portsmouth 3Wareham (Dorset) - Purbeck Leisure Centre15:00
Saturday 14th December 2019Hampshire Division 4Portsmouth 3





West MeonPortsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School10:45
Saturday 11th January 2020Hampshire Division 4Petersfield 2





Portsmouth 3Steep - Dunhurst School14:45
Saturday 18th January 2020Hampshire Division 4Portsmouth 3





Aldershot and Farnham 4Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School12:15
Saturday 25th January 2020Hampshire Division 4Fleet and Ewshot 2





Portsmouth 3Aldershot - Princes Avenue - Pitch 112:30
Saturday 1st February 2020Hampshire Division 4Portsmouth 3





Bournemouth 5Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School12:15
Saturday 8th February 2020Hampshire Division 4Winchester 4





Portsmouth 3Winchester - Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End12:00
Saturday 22nd February 2020Hampshire Division 4Portsmouth 3





Southampton 4Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School10:45
Saturday 29th February 2020Hampshire Division 4Romsey 3





Portsmouth 3Romsey - Romsey Community School15:30
Saturday 7th March 2020Hampshire Division 4Portsmouth 3





Haslemere 3Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School12:15
Saturday 14th March 2020Hampshire Division 4Isle of Wight 2





Portsmouth 3Ryde (Isle of Wight) - Smallbrook StadiumNot Supplied
Saturday 21st March 2020Hampshire Division 4Portsmouth 3





Swanage and WarehamPortsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School12:15
Saturday 28th March 2020Hampshire Division 4West Meon





Portsmouth 3Winchester - Winchester Sports Stadium, Bar End10:30

Portsmouth 4 (Women)

DateCompetitionHomeAwayVenueTime
Saturday 23rd November 2019Hampshire Division 5Portsmouth 4Salisbury 5Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School12:15
Saturday 30th November 2019Hampshire Division 5Portsmouth 4





Trojans 5Southampton - Sports Centre - Pitch 215:00
Saturday 7th December 2019Hampshire Division 5Portsmouth 4IBM NomadsPortsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth14:00
Saturday 14th December 2019Hampshire Division 5Chichester 4





Portsmouth 4Chichester - Chichester College of Arts & Technology15:00
Saturday 11th January 2020Hampshire Division 5Portsmouth 4





Basingstoke 5Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth15:30
Saturday 18th January 2020Hampshire Division 5Southampton 5





Portsmouth 4Southampton - Sports Centre - Pitch 212:00
Saturday 25th January 2020Hampshire Division 5Portsmouth 4





Alton 2Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth15:30
Saturday 1st February 2020Hampshire Division 5Haslemere 4





Portsmouth 4Haslemere (Surrey) - Woolmer Hill S.G. Pitch 212:00
Saturday 8th February 2020Hampshire Division 5Portsmouth 4





Yateley 3Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School10:45
Saturday 22nd February 2020Hampshire Division 5Eastleigh 2





Portsmouth 4Eastleigh - Thornden School10:30
Saturday 29th February 2020Hampshire Division 5Portsmouth 4





Salisbury 4Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School12:15
Saturday 7th March 2020Hampshire Division 5Salisbury 5





Portsmouth 4Salisbury (Wiltshire) - South Wilts Sports Ground11:30
Saturday 14th March 2020Hampshire Division 5Trojans 5





Portsmouth 4Eastleigh - Trojans Club11:30
Saturday 21st March 2020Hampshire Division 5IBM Nomads





Portsmouth 4Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School13:45
Saturday 28th March 2020Hampshire Division 5Portsmouth 4





Chichester 4Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School12:15

Portsmouth 5 (Women)

DateCompetitionHomeAwayVenueTime
Saturday 23rd November 2019Hampshire Division 7Fleet and Ewshot 5





Portsmouth 5Aldershot - Princes Avenue - Pitch 210:45
Saturday 30th November 2019Hampshire Division 7Romsey 4





Portsmouth 5Romsey - Romsey Community School14:30
Saturday 7th December 2019Hampshire Division 7Portsmouth 5





Basingstoke 7Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School13:45
Saturday 14th December 2019Hampshire Division 7Portsmouth 5





Poole 2Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth15:30
Saturday 18th January 2020Hampshire Division 7Portsmouth 5





Isle of Wight 3Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School13:45
Saturday 25th January 2020Hampshire Division 7Fleet and Ewshot 4





Portsmouth 5Aldershot - Princes Avenue - Pitch 214:00
Saturday 1st February 2020Hampshire Division 7Portsmouth 5





Trojans 6Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School15:15
Saturday 8th February 2020Hampshire Division 7Poole 2





Portsmouth 5Poole - Ashdown Leisure Centre12:30
Saturday 22nd February 2020Hampshire Division 7Portsmouth 5





Aldershot and Farnham 5Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School13:45
Saturday 29th February 2020Hampshire Division 7Hamble 3





Portsmouth 5Hamble - Hamble School10:30
Saturday 7th March 2020Hampshire Division 7Portsmouth 5





Fleet and Ewshot 5Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School13:45
Saturday 14th March 2020Hampshire Division 7Portsmouth 5





Romsey 4Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson School10:45
Saturday 21st March 2020Hampshire Division 7Basingstoke 7





Portsmouth 5Basingstoke - Down Grange15:45
Thursday 31st December 2099Hampshire Division 7Portsmouth 5





Hamble 3Portsmouth - Admiral Lord Nelson SchoolNot Supplied

Portsmouth Under 14 (Women)

DateCompetitionHomeAwayVenueTime
Sunday 1st December 2019Hampshire Under 14 Division 2 SouthRomsey Under 14





Portsmouth Under 14Romsey - Romsey Community School10:45
Sunday 15th December 2019Hampshire Under 14 Division 2 SouthPortsmouth Under 14





Salisbury Under 14Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth10:15
Sunday 26th January 2020Hampshire Under 14 Division 2 SouthNew Forest Under 14 (2)





Portsmouth Under 14Lymington - Lymington Health and Leisure Centre13:00
Sunday 1st March 2020Hampshire Under 14 Division 2 SouthPortsmouth Under 14





Southampton Under 14Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth10:15
Sunday 15th March 2020Hampshire Under 14 Division 2 SouthPortsmouth Under 14





Winchester Under 14 (2)Portsmouth - Langstone - University of Portsmouth10:15

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk